Menu

INTERNATIONAL CARDS COMPANY Historical

These data represent historical indicators of the company in the regulated market and the OTC market, you can click on the tabs above to view the historical indicators for each of them.
Loading data
High Low
Performance Indicators 21/10/2026
MarketOTC
High Price0.09
Last Closing0.08
No. of Transactions13
SectorDiversified Financial Services
Low Price0.08
Opening Price0.08
No. of Shares13,550
Div0.00
Change0.01
Closing Price0.09
Average Price0.08
P/EN
Value Traded1,085

Historical Trading Indicators

Date High Low Closing Value Traded No. of Trans No. of Shares
21/10/2026 0.09 0.08 0.09 1,085 13 13,550
20/10/2026 0.09 0.08 0.08 3,427 18 42,818
19/10/2026 0.09 0.08 0.09 125 2 1,500
14/10/2026 0.09 0.08 0.09 6,907 51 77,981
13/10/2026 0.08 0.07 0.08 237 4 3,208
12/10/2026 0.07 0.07 0.07 809 12 11,552
08/10/2026 0.08 0.08 0.08 1,626 13 20,320
07/10/2026 0.08 0.07 0.08 958 6 12,182
06/10/2026 0.08 0.08 0.08 517 11 6,460
05/10/2026 0.09 0.08 0.09 409 5 5,100
01/10/2026 0.09 0.08 0.09 1,938 13 24,190
30/09/2026 0.08 0.08 0.08 360 5 4,496
29/09/2026 0.08 0.08 0.08 2,434 13 30,420
28/09/2026 0.08 0.08 0.08 48 2 600
27/09/2026 0.08 0.08 0.08 800 14 10,000
24/09/2026 0.09 0.08 0.09 958 11 11,950
23/09/2026 0.08 0.08 0.08 3,479 17 43,493
22/09/2026 0.09 0.08 0.09 602 6 7,497
21/09/2026 0.09 0.08 0.09 373 7 4,382
20/09/2026 0.09 0.08 0.09 836 15 10,400
Date High Low Closing Value Traded No. of Trans No. of Shares
11/10/2026 0.09 0.07 0.09 7,952 67 92,741
04/10/2026 0.09 0.07 0.08 3,509 35 44,062
27/09/2026 0.09 0.08 0.09 5,579 47 69,706
20/09/2026 0.09 0.08 0.09 6,248 56 77,722
13/09/2026 0.10 0.08 0.09 17,635 86 196,939
06/09/2026 0.10 0.08 0.10 32,120 125 375,236
30/08/2026 0.09 0.07 0.08 13,644 80 174,434
23/08/2026 0.08 0.06 0.07 8,189 41 118,375
16/08/2026 0.08 0.07 0.07 10,352 67 147,795
09/08/2026 0.09 0.07 0.08 5,700 61 72,377
26/07/2026 0.10 0.09 0.09 16,120 34 179,032
19/07/2026 0.09 0.08 0.09 290 5 3,598
12/07/2026 0.09 0.08 0.09 635 19 7,073
05/07/2026 0.11 0.09 0.10 50,353 96 521,676
28/06/2026 0.10 0.09 0.10 7,804 45 85,431
21/06/2026 0.11 0.09 0.11 8,440 51 84,941
14/06/2026 0.10 0.09 0.10 4,927 26 53,882
07/06/2026 0.11 0.10 0.10 16,925 70 167,518
31/05/2026 0.12 0.09 0.12 24,437 162 224,660
24/05/2026 0.11 0.10 0.11 3,469 16 32,528
Date High Low Closing Value Traded No. of Trans No. of Shares
01/09/2026 0.10 0.07 0.08 72,840 374 863,437
02/08/2026 0.10 0.06 0.07 26,775 201 368,363
01/07/2026 0.11 0.08 0.09 68,221 158 720,415
01/06/2026 0.12 0.09 0.10 57,847 310 574,786
03/05/2026 0.12 0.05 0.12 41,844 273 482,036
01/04/2026 0.06 0.05 0.06 2,363 39 46,698
01/03/2026 0.07 0.06 0.07 1,418 21 22,755
01/02/2026 0.07 0.05 0.07 3,957 41 67,114
04/01/2026 0.08 0.06 0.07 7,189 80 112,481
01/12/2025 0.09 0.06 0.08 30,304 222 415,906
02/11/2025 0.10 0.05 0.08 56,423 228 820,290
01/10/2025 0.06 0.04 0.06 10,730 144 209,130
01/09/2025 0.09 0.04 0.06 25,838 283 391,961
03/08/2025 0.09 0.09 0.09 45 2 500
01/07/2025 0.10 0.09 0.10 531 16 5,749
01/06/2025 0.11 0.11 0.11 61 2 555
04/05/2025 0.14 0.12 0.12 4,677 18 35,989
03/04/2025 0.14 0.14 0.14 35 1 250
02/03/2025 0.16 0.13 0.15 45,483 89 314,468
02/02/2025 0.17 0.14 0.16 80,803 103 505,714