Menu

LATENT ENERGIES FOR INVESTMENTS Historical

These data represent historical indicators of the company in the regulated market and the OTC market, you can click on the tabs above to view the historical indicators for each of them.
Loading data
High Low
Performance Indicators 14/10/2026
MarketSecond
High Price1.31
Last Closing1.25
No. of Transactions67
SectorReal Estate
Low Price1.25
Opening Price1.25
No. of Shares55,476
Div0.00
Change0.06
Closing Price1.31
Average Price1.30
P/EN
Value Traded72,115

Historical Trading Indicators

Date High Low Closing Value Traded No. of Trans No. of Shares
14/10/2026 1.31 1.25 1.31 72,115 67 55,476
13/10/2026 1.26 1.23 1.25 45,963 53 37,050
12/10/2026 1.28 1.25 1.27 10,036 19 7,960
11/10/2026 1.32 1.28 1.29 7,586 23 5,862
08/10/2026 1.35 1.30 1.30 43,265 56 32,780
07/10/2026 1.34 1.26 1.34 154,563 182 117,536
06/10/2026 1.37 1.28 1.28 112,116 141 84,813
05/10/2026 1.34 1.32 1.34 70,014 83 52,642
04/10/2026 1.29 1.24 1.29 141,948 135 111,520
01/10/2026 1.24 1.22 1.23 100,343 120 81,661
30/09/2026 1.23 1.18 1.22 248,511 209 206,577
29/09/2026 1.21 1.18 1.18 27,722 29 23,240
28/09/2026 1.21 1.20 1.20 43,826 53 36,500
27/09/2026 1.20 1.17 1.20 100,926 112 84,716
24/09/2026 1.18 1.17 1.17 15,625 29 13,320
23/09/2026 1.19 1.14 1.19 59,604 78 51,246
22/09/2026 1.17 1.14 1.16 29,469 42 25,672
21/09/2026 1.18 1.13 1.13 79,318 114 68,495
20/09/2026 1.20 1.14 1.14 56,958 88 48,582
17/09/2026 1.17 1.12 1.17 134,919 143 116,984
Date High Low Closing Value Traded No. of Trans No. of Shares
04/10/2026 1.37 1.24 1.30 521,905 597 399,291
27/09/2026 1.24 1.17 1.23 521,328 523 432,694
20/09/2026 1.20 1.13 1.17 240,973 351 207,315
13/09/2026 1.17 0.98 1.17 300,679 336 272,261
06/09/2026 1.03 0.98 1.00 90,536 138 89,772
30/08/2026 1.00 0.97 0.99 39,411 102 40,248
23/08/2026 1.03 0.97 0.99 33,098 78 33,244
16/08/2026 1.04 0.99 1.04 189,503 210 187,111
09/08/2026 1.00 0.97 0.97 16,012 73 16,272
02/08/2026 1.02 0.98 1.00 72,951 167 73,068
26/07/2026 1.02 0.95 0.99 238,943 354 241,161
19/07/2026 0.97 0.91 0.96 45,062 129 47,876
12/07/2026 0.99 0.93 0.95 161,377 193 170,120
05/07/2026 0.96 0.89 0.96 56,919 179 60,665
28/06/2026 0.92 0.88 0.90 18,134 73 20,092
21/06/2026 0.93 0.88 0.89 29,431 74 32,613
14/06/2026 0.96 0.92 0.92 18,358 100 19,710
07/06/2026 0.97 0.91 0.93 71,153 221 76,854
31/05/2026 1.05 0.96 0.96 64,571 201 65,705
24/05/2026 1.05 0.98 1.02 37,606 101 36,958
Date High Low Closing Value Traded No. of Trans No. of Shares
01/09/2026 1.23 0.97 1.22 1,086,526 1,305 954,514
02/08/2026 1.04 0.97 0.99 317,621 553 315,810
01/07/2026 1.02 0.88 0.99 513,051 895 531,783
01/06/2026 1.03 0.88 0.90 186,562 604 198,833
03/05/2026 1.05 0.85 1.04 418,518 1,029 438,701
01/04/2026 0.92 0.74 0.88 254,206 664 296,802
01/03/2026 0.80 0.75 0.78 18,846 88 24,659
01/02/2026 0.83 0.76 0.76 105,250 324 133,119
04/01/2026 0.82 0.77 0.78 73,232 269 91,781
01/12/2025 0.84 0.78 0.78 126,702 517 156,730
02/11/2025 0.85 0.79 0.82 62,231 267 75,599
01/10/2025 0.96 0.79 0.81 269,637 488 303,042
01/09/2025 0.96 0.84 0.93 259,368 618 287,041
03/08/2025 0.99 0.76 0.94 677,693 1,155 739,052
01/07/2025 0.78 0.74 0.77 112,186 251 147,812
01/06/2025 0.83 0.74 0.75 196,478 385 245,806
04/05/2025 0.82 0.67 0.82 297,748 647 398,166
03/04/2025 0.66 0.56 0.66 71,734 344 121,011
02/03/2025 0.63 0.57 0.59 41,486 177 68,014
02/02/2025 0.66 0.59 0.61 76,829 350 122,500