Menu
These data represent historical indicators of the company in the regulated market and the OTC market, you can click on the tabs above to view the historical indicators for each of them.
Loading data
High Low
Performance Indicators 21/10/2026
MarketOTC
High Price0.14
Last Closing0.13
No. of Transactions46
SectorMining and Extraction Industries
Low Price0.14
Opening Price0.14
No. of Shares50,507
Div0.00
Change0.01
Closing Price0.14
Average Price0.14
P/EN
Value Traded7,071

Historical Trading Indicators

Date High Low Closing Value Traded No. of Trans No. of Shares
21/10/2026 0.14 0.14 0.14 7,071 46 50,507
20/10/2026 0.13 0.12 0.13 9,087 48 73,091
19/10/2026 0.12 0.12 0.12 2,476 13 20,630
18/10/2026 0.13 0.12 0.13 118 7 980
15/10/2026 0.13 0.12 0.13 899 10 7,279
14/10/2026 0.14 0.12 0.13 1,735 11 13,730
13/10/2026 0.13 0.13 0.13 195 1 1,500
12/10/2026 0.14 0.13 0.14 353 6 2,708
11/10/2026 0.14 0.13 0.14 527 5 4,050
08/10/2026 0.13 0.13 0.13 1,767 16 13,590
07/10/2026 0.13 0.13 0.13 1,178 9 9,065
06/10/2026 0.13 0.13 0.13 2,275 23 17,500
05/10/2026 0.14 0.13 0.14 692 5 5,300
04/10/2026 0.14 0.13 0.14 1,639 7 12,600
01/10/2026 0.14 0.13 0.13 6,214 33 47,780
30/09/2026 0.14 0.14 0.14 140 3 1,003
29/09/2026 0.14 0.14 0.14 3,219 24 22,995
28/09/2026 0.15 0.14 0.15 5,945 33 42,347
27/09/2026 0.15 0.14 0.15 1,340 10 9,002
24/09/2026 0.15 0.14 0.15 4,024 38 27,651
Date High Low Closing Value Traded No. of Trans No. of Shares
11/10/2026 0.14 0.12 0.13 3,709 33 29,267
04/10/2026 0.14 0.13 0.13 7,551 60 58,055
27/09/2026 0.15 0.13 0.13 16,859 103 123,127
20/09/2026 0.16 0.14 0.15 23,659 118 158,495
13/09/2026 0.17 0.14 0.17 15,977 103 104,136
06/09/2026 0.16 0.13 0.15 34,570 163 251,600
30/08/2026 0.19 0.17 0.17 30,343 107 169,634
23/08/2026 0.17 0.13 0.17 41,503 161 269,026
16/08/2026 0.13 0.10 0.13 34,299 183 301,162
09/08/2026 0.13 0.12 0.12 17,120 91 142,610
26/07/2026 0.16 0.13 0.15 41,036 142 284,568
19/07/2026 0.14 0.11 0.14 16,193 115 130,774
12/07/2026 0.12 0.11 0.12 14,536 57 131,588
05/07/2026 0.12 0.11 0.12 8,260 84 70,933
28/06/2026 0.12 0.10 0.12 21,390 104 204,642
21/06/2026 0.11 0.08 0.11 9,739 65 102,744
14/06/2026 0.09 0.06 0.08 14,258 80 182,404
07/06/2026 0.07 0.06 0.07 5,077 35 84,266
31/05/2026 0.08 0.06 0.07 5,275 56 75,641
24/05/2026 0.06 0.06 0.06 157 6 2,613
Date High Low Closing Value Traded No. of Trans No. of Shares
01/09/2026 0.19 0.13 0.14 98,608 498 665,603
02/08/2026 0.19 0.10 0.19 127,334 596 937,824
01/07/2026 0.16 0.10 0.15 89,115 460 699,793
01/06/2026 0.11 0.06 0.10 46,526 275 565,751
03/05/2026 0.07 0.05 0.07 12,290 116 208,933
01/04/2026 0.07 0.04 0.06 5,893 121 112,651
01/03/2026 0.06 0.05 0.06 1,327 23 26,314
01/02/2026 0.07 0.05 0.06 7,425 79 124,616
04/01/2026 0.09 0.07 0.07 15,661 162 218,117
01/12/2025 0.09 0.08 0.09 26,047 173 315,441
02/11/2025 0.11 0.07 0.08 108,275 466 1,335,609
01/10/2025 0.11 0.09 0.11 12,656 82 130,524
01/09/2025 0.19 0.08 0.12 78,323 320 636,230
03/08/2025 0.22 0.11 0.21 7,542 73 48,941
01/10/2024 0.18 0.18 0.18 32 1 180
01/08/2024 0.19 0.19 0.19 34 1 180
01/02/2024 0.21 0.20 0.21 571 10 2,852
03/12/2023 0.23 0.19 0.23 308 9 1,509
01/11/2023 0.25 0.23 0.23 4 2 17
01/10/2023 0.28 0.25 0.27 21,362 32 82,063